Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kent State Ice Arena 6:05p 7:05p  >ADM> Mite 1 Practice Mite 2 Rec Rink  TS 
6:05p 7:05p  >ADM> Mite 3 Practice  Rec Rink  TS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Squirt> Squirt 2 Practice Squirt 3 Rec Rink  TS 
8:25p 9:25p  >Peewee> Peewee 3 Practice Rec Rink  TS 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gates Mills, Gilmour Academy 7:30p 8:30p  >Peewee> Peewee 2 Game 324 Gilmour P2    
Kent State Ice Arena 6:05p 7:05p  >Squirt> Squirt 2 Practice Squirt 3 Rec Rink  TS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Dryland training Dry Land Dry Land  LG 
7:15p 8:15p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice Rec Rink  TS 
8:25p 9:25p  >Cyclones High School> High School Practice Rec Rink  TS 
Parma , Parma Michael A Ries 7:00p 8:00p  >ADM> Mite 1 Game Parma Game # 5669   
Shaker Heights, Thornton Park 7:15p 8:30p  >Bantam> Bantam 2 Game 420 Shaker Heights B2   RN 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kent State Ice Arena 5:50p 6:50p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice Bantam 2 Main Rink  AC 
6:20p 7:20p  >ADM> Mite 4 Practice  Rec Rink  TS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Peewee> Peewee 1 Practice Peewee 2 Rec Rink  TS 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kent State Ice Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Squirt> Squirt 1 Practice Peewee 1 Main Rink  AC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Bantam> Bantam 2 Practice Rec Rink  TS 
 Fri 02/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleveland Heights, Cleveland Hgts Comm CNTR 6:45p 7:45p  >Peewee> Peewee 1 Game Piedmont Predators   MH 
Garfield Heights, Dan Kostal Rec Center 7:20p 8:20p  >Peewee> Peewee 3 TOURNAMENT Hamburg Hawks   JR 
8:30p 9:30p  >Peewee> Peewee 2 TOURNAMENT Elyria P1    
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boardman, Deep Freeze 9:15a 10:15a  >ADM> Mite 1 Game Youngstown phantoms MITE 1 and MITE 2 red teams   VL 
Boardman, Deep Freeze Ice Arena 9:15a 10:15a  >ADM> Mite 2 Game Youngstown Half-ice game vs. Youngstown Phantoms  MC 
Chagrin Falls, Geauga "The Pond" 5:40p 6:40p  >Peewee> Peewee 1 Game Erie Jr Otters   MH 
Cleveland Heights, Cleveland Hgts Comm CNTR 2:15p 3:30p  >Bantam> Bantam 2 TOURNAMENT North Pittsburgh   RN 
Euclid , Euclid C.E. Orr Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Peewee> Peewee 1 Game Strongsville presidents day tourney  MH 
1:35p 2:35p  >Squirt> Squirt 1 Game State College Icers Rock and Roll cup   
Garfield Heights, Dan Kostal Rec Center 9:10a 10:10a  >Peewee> Peewee 2 TOURNAMENT Elyria P1    
1:50p 2:50p  >Peewee> Peewee 2 TOURNAMENT 312 Canton-Akron P1    
3:00p 4:00p  >Peewee> Peewee 3 TOURNAMENT 333 Strongsville P4   JR 
7:40p 8:40p  >Peewee> Peewee 3 TOURNAMENT Garfield Heights   JR 
Lakewood (Winterhurst), Serpentini Arena  11:10a 12:25p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 TOURNAMENT Capitals Academy (VA)   LG 
7:10p 8:25p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 TOURNAMENT Potomac Patriots (VA)   LG 
Rocky River, Rocky River Rec Center 4:10p 5:10p  >ADM> Mite 4 Game Rocky River (57)   MG 
6:30p 7:30p  >ADM> Mite 4 mite jamboree  76 Parma,53 Shaker Hts, 52 Rocky River  MG 
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleveland, Cleveland Skating Club 12:15p 1:15p  >ADM> Mite 3 Game Cleveland skating club @ Cleveland Skating Club, 2500 Kemper Rd, Shaker Heights, OH  LP 
Euclid , Euclid C.E. Orr Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Squirt> Squirt 1 Game Howard Huskies Rock and Roll cup   
Garfield Heights, Dan Kostal Rec Center 11:30a 12:30p  >Peewee> Peewee 2 TOURNAMENT 312 Canton-Akron P1   EG 
1:50p 2:50p  >Peewee> Peewee 3 TOURNAMENT T.B.D Championship game if needed  JR 
4:40p 5:40p  >Peewee> Peewee 2 TOURNAMENT Canton-Akron P1 Championship game  EG 
Gates Mills, Gilmour Academy 5:55p 7:10p  >Bantam> Bantam 2 TOURNAMENT EYHA Ice Dragons   RN 
Gilmour, Gilmour Academy 7:00a 8:00a  >Squirt> Squirt 1 Game SHAHA Rock and Roll cup   
TBD   >Peewee> Peewee 1 Game Strongsville presidents day tourney  MH 
Lakewood (Winterhurst), Serpentini Arena  1:30p 2:45p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 TOURNAMENT West Seneca Wings (NY)   LG 
North Canton , Akron/Canton Center Ice 4:50p 5:50p  >ADM> Mite 4 mite jamboree JAM 51 Cleveland Heights, 64 Akron Canton, 63 Elyria  MG 
Strongsville , OBM Arena 8:45a 10:00a  >Bantam> Bantam 2 TOURNAMENT Lansing Senators   RN